• United Hockey Association
  • 111 724
    Stars0
    Devils4
    0 Likes
  • 111 725
    Red Wings4
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 111 726
    Mighty Ducks4
    Jets3
    0 Likes
  • 111 727
    Rangers1
    Hurricanes4
    0 Likes
  • 111 728
    Penguins2
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 111 729
    Sharks0
    Oilers2
    0 Likes
  • 111 730
    Maple Leafs2
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 111 731
    Canucks2
    Coyotes2
    0 Likes
  • 111 732
    Capitals2
    Panthers4
    0 Likes
  • 112 733
    Thrashers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 112 734
    Blackhawks
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 112 735
    Kings
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 112 736
    Blues
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 112 737
    Lightning
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 111 788
    Pack0
    Thoroughblades2
    0 Likes
  • 111 789
    Aeros1
    Crunch2
    0 Likes
  • 111 790
    Wings2
    Lumberjacks1
    0 Likes
  • 111 791
    Americans2
    Flames3
    0 Likes
  • 111 792
    Citadelles4
    Griffins5
    0 Likes
  • 112 793
    Beast
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 112 794
    Phantoms
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 112 795
    Leafs
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 112 796
    Dogs
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 112 797
    Ducks
    IceCats
    0 Likes
  • 112 798
    Moose
    Falcons
    0 Likes
  • 112 799
    Bulldogs
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 112 800
    Flames
    Grizzlies
    0 Likes
  • 112 801
    Lumberjacks
    Citadelles
    0 Likes
  • 112 802
    Thoroughblades
    Aeros
    0 Likes

Game 457 Preview: St. Louis at Atlanta


2000-01 Regular Season
SSOT
73457St. Louis Blues3Atlanta Thrashers4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Thrashers : 1

: 6-1-0 (W1)

: 13-6-0

: 26-13-1

CON
Pavol Demitra10047304373150
Pierre Turgeon100472644701737
Luc Robitaille100471820381524
Marty McInnis10045132538-312
Craig Conroy10047171734-316
Scott Young1004792029-415
Pascal Rheaume10043111324310
Phil Housley1004771724612
Jim Campbell1004761218112
Chris Pronger1004721416655
Peter Zezel10047561144
Richard Smehlik100471101130
Vladimir Malakhov10047369-132
Craig Fisher10041628-10
Michel Picard10040538314
Ricard Persson100472571178
Terry Yake1004715622
Chris McAlpine100470661520
Ted Donato1001920254

CON
Mike Richter10038201162.780.9031
Jamie McLennan100116312.010.9290

WINS VERSUS Blues : 0

: 6-0-1 (T1)

: 15-6-1

: 26-9-5

CON
Randy Robitaille10048163147-92
Herbert Vasiljevs10036191938318
Steve Sullivan10048191534-542
Christian Matte10048151631-52
Andrew Brunette10048121224156
Ryan Glenn100447172466
Lonny Bohonos10048101020-44
Petr Svoboda100366131950
Gord Murphy100482111332
Ray Ferraro10048571246
Barry Richter100483912-44
Mike Stapleton100483912410
Christian Bäckman100243710311
Rudy Poeschek100393581415
Adam Burt10048167-322
Michael Nylander10019145312
Tom Tilley1003114548
Steve Dubinsky10027224-10
Alexander Selivanov1001804412
Dallas Eakins10038112-14
Bruce Gardiner10029022810

CON
Manny Fernandez1003322832.060.9234
Steve Shields100174642.170.9252